Publications




Tereza Aubrechtová, Jan Geletič, Olga Halásová, Michal Lehnert
Year: 2019, Urbanismus a územní rozvoj
journal article
 
Miroslav Kubín, Libor Závorka, Martin Rulík, Tomáš Galia, Václav Škarpich, Libor Mikl, Marek Šmejkal, František Jaskula
Year: 2019, Vodní hospodářství
journal article
 
Tereza Aubrechtová, Ondřej Slach, Marcin Spyra, Nica Claudia Calo
Year: 2019
organizing conference, workshop
 
journal article
 
Year: 2019
abstract in proceedings
 
Stanislav Ruman, Tereza Aubrechtová, Věra Koutecká, Zina Klečková
Year: 2019
the results realized by the provider
 
Year: 2019, GEOMORPHOLOGY
journal article
 
journal article
 
Radek Tichavský, Juan Antonio Ballesteros-Cánovas, Karel Šilhán, Radim Tolasz, Markus Stoffel
Year: 2019, Scientific Reports
journal article
 
Year: 2019
presentations (congresses, symposia, conferences, workshops)
 
Year: 2019
abstract in proceedings
 
Year: 2019
others
 
Eva Semančíková, Tereza Aubrechtová, Simona R. Grădinaru, Anna M. Hersperger
journal article
 
Year: 2019
organizing conference, workshop
 
Year: 2019
abstract in proceedings
 
Year: 2019
presentations (congresses, symposia, conferences, workshops)
 
Year: 2019
abstract in proceedings
 
Jan Sedláček, Veronika Kapustová, Daniel Šimíček, Ondřej Bábek, Milan Sekanina
Year: 2019, GEOMORPHOLOGY
journal article
 
Tereza Aubrechtová, Jan Geletič, Olga Halásová, Michal Lehnert
Year: 2019
presentations (congresses, symposia, conferences, workshops)
 
journal article
 
Anna Šímová, Tomáš Pánek, Mariusz Gałka, Valentina Zernitskaya, Petra Hájková, Hana BRODSKÁ, Eva Jamrichová, Michal Hájek
journal article
 
Year: 2019, Geomorphology
journal article
 
Year: 2019
presentations (congresses, symposia, conferences, workshops)
 
Year: 2019
abstract in proceedings
 
Pavel Raška, Monika Stehlíková, Kristýna Rybová, Tereza Aubrechtová
journal article
 
Jan Hradecký, Stanislav Ruman, Oto Kaláb, Šárka Cimalová, Vítězslav Plášek, Petr Birklen, Zdeněk Frélich, Radek Kadlubiec, Miloš Zapletal
Year: 2019
certified methodologies and procedures
 
Year: 2019
abstract in proceedings
 
Year: 2019
certified methodologies and procedures
 
Year: 2019
abstract in proceedings
 
Marcin Spyra, Tereza Aubrechtová, Petr KRPEC, Luis Inostroza
Year: 2019
presentations (congresses, symposia, conferences, workshops)
 
Lukáš Čížek, Jan Miklín
Year: 2019, Fórum ochrany přírody
journal article
 
Jan Hradecký, Zdeněk Frélich, Petr Birklen, Šárka Cimalová, Vítězslav Plášek, Oto Kaláb, Václav Škarpich, Tomáš Galia, Stanislav Ruman, Jiří Kroča, Miloš Zapletal
Year: 2019
others
 
Year: 2019
presentations (congresses, symposia, conferences, workshops)
 
Year: 2019
abstract in proceedings
 
Year: 2019
abstract in proceedings
 
journal article
 
Lukáš Krejčí, Lukáš Řádek, Soňa Vopršalová, Tomáš Galia, Václav Škarpich, Jan Hradecký, Zdeněk Máčka, Monika Šulc Michálková, Karel Brabec
Year: 2019
others
 
Year: 2019
abstract in proceedings
 
Michal Břežný, Sam T McColl
Year: 2019
abstract in proceedings
 
Michal Břežný, Sam T McColl
Year: 2019
presentations (congresses, symposia, conferences, workshops)
 
Olga Vindušková, Tomáš Pánek, Jan Frouz
journal article
 
Year: 2019
work experience abroad
 
Year: 2019
work experience abroad
 
Year: 2019, Ochrana přírody
journal article
 
Year: 2019
abstract in proceedings
 
journal article
 
Year: 2019
abstract in proceedings
 
Karel Šilhán, Jan Klimeš, Radek Tichavský
Year: 2019, GEOMORPHOLOGY
journal article
 
Adam Emmer, Vojtěch Cuřín, Jan Daněk, Helena Duchková, Petr KRPEC
Year: 2019, Geosciences
journal article
 
Marcin Spyra, Nica Calo, Tereza Aubrechtová
Year: 2019
organizing conference, workshop